Königslisten

Darßer Schützenverein zu Prerow e.V.
Jahr Schützenkönig Schützenkönigin Jugendschützenkönig
2017 Paul Röll - -
2016 Frank Faustmann Uta Faustmann -
2015 Klaus-Dieter Hagemeister Erika Hagemeister -
2014 Roland Mühle Karin Mühle -
2013 Hans-Joachim Zander Rosemarie Zander -
2012 Günter Unger Helga Unger -
2011 Roland Mühle Karin Mühle -
2010 Ralf Schmitz Monika Kramm -
2009 Roland Mühle Kerstin Löttge -
2008 Hans-Joachim Zander Monika Kramm -
2007 Klaus-Dieter Hagemeister Erika Hagemeister -
2006 Martin Dwars Monika Kramm -
2005 Werner Wojtke Gesina Urban Robert Hauff
2004 Roland Mühle Rosemarie Zander Martin Stein
2003 Herbert Sühs Gesina Urban Martin Stein
2002 Hans-Joachim Zander Monika Kramm Martin Stein
2001 Otto Semmler - Martin Stein
2000 Hans-Joachim Hagemeister - Josef Schulz
1999 Jürgen Kleist Karin Mühle Josef Schulz
1998 Gerd Sieglow Gisela Semmler -
1997 Eberhart Lenz Monika Elias -
1996 Hartmut Semmler Monika Elias Florian Scheel
1995 Torsten Elias Ilona Gamm Florian Scheel
1994 Robert Luft Kerstin Löttke -
1993 Peter Drüsedom Hella Fitzka -
1992 Helmut Stahr - -
1991 Helmut Stahr - -

Prerower Schützenkompanie
Althäger Schützenkompanie
1826 C. Z. Ristow
1828 C. G. Behlke
1829 A.W. Bützow
1830 F. G. Martens
1831 C. H. Lembke
1833 C. I. Heinike
1834 C. F. Buttler
1835 J. W. Krüger
1836 C. J. Lorenz
1837 J. H. Niemann
1838 W. Gotschewski
1839 H. H. Niemann
1842 J. Auerbach
1843 J. F. Rakow
1844 F. Schwemmer
1845 J. C. Kräft
1846 J. C. Kretzmer
1847 J. H. Peters
1848 J. H. Niemann
1849 J. J. Rüdiger
1850 J. A. Reetz
1851 A. Knappe
1852 J. M. Leddig
1853 J. A. Reetz
1854 J. M. Leddig
1855 J. Roloff
1856 J. H. Schmidt
1857 A. Knappe
1858 J. H. Nausch
1860 A. Mührke
1861 G. Janzen
1862 F. G. Kräft
1863 J. H. Nausch
1864 J. Knust
1865 P. Ehlert
1866 F. Niemann
1867 H. Lönnis
1868 J. F. Rokow
1869 H. Giese
1870 K. Mietbrot
1871 J. Lüderitz
1873 A. Knappe
1874 J. Schuhmacher
1875 A. Lembke
1876 A. Klüver
1877 J. Schmidt
1878 J. Rohde
1879 E. Möller
1880 H. Möller
1882 G. Martens
1883 W. Ehlert
1884 H. Fritsche
1886 Ch. Fritsche
1887 W. Ehlert
1888 Kaiser Wilhelm II
1889 H. Pawlowski
1890 A. Mührke
1891 H. Pawlowski
1893 G. Berg
1895 C. Martens
1897 J. Gierow
1898 A. Borwart
1899 R. Paris
1901 P. Heidmann
1902 G. Holland
1903 O. Scharmberg
1904 P. Heidmann
1905 R. Möller
1907 H. Rohde
1908 C. Martens
1909 K. Nauke
1910 O. Scharmberg
1913 H. Ehlert
1920 G. Niemann
1921 H. Seizon
1922 G. Körber
1923 L. Jahnke
1924 H. Bierbaum
1925 K. Senft
1926 G. Holland
1927 H. Pawlowski
1928 E. Grube
1929 H. Kurfutz
1930 H. Manteufel
1931 E. Scharmberg
1932 A. Mührke
1933 M. Horst
1934 W. Behm
1935 A. Helbig
1936 R. Kaufmann
1937 W. Zander
1884 A. Köhn
1886 H. Beich
1889 P. Voß
1891 R. Bruhn
1893 H. Schulz
1895 R. Thiel
1899 D. Booth
1902 O. Körte
1903 H. Seitz
1912 W. Pelkmann
1930 G. Strelau
1932 C. Budde
1933 E. Niemann
1934 W. Schäfer
1935 W. Nagel
1936 K. v. Wangenheim
1937 O. Krull
1938 K. Brathering

Wustrower Schützenverein

1895 W. Maaß
1896 F. Baeck
1897 F. Baeck
1899 T. Zepplin
1900 J. Tredop
1903 P. H. Ahrens
1905 Kronprinzessin Cezilie von Mecklenburg
1906 P. H. Ahrens
1908 Prinz Heinrich der Niederlande und Herzog zu Mecklenburg
1909 F. Röhl
1920 F. Baeck
1924 E. Schröder
1925 F. Frese
1933 P. Moeller
1935 A. Melms
1936 F. Bruss

Startseite